Sold
Listing Courtesy of: eXp Realty LLC - Contact: hayley.king@exprealty.com
118 Galliher Road Harmony, NC 28634
Sold on 01/17/2025
$407,500 (USD)
Sold Date:
01/17/2025
01/17/2025
Lot Size
1.03 acres
1.03 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2024
2024
County
Iredell County
Iredell County
Listed By
Hayley King, eXp Realty LLC, Contact: hayley.king@exprealty.com
Bought with
Tina Clark, Century 21 Town & Country Rlty
Tina Clark, Century 21 Town & Country Rlty
Source
CANOPY MLS - IDX
Last checked May 12 2026 at 11:17 PM GMT+0000
CANOPY MLS - IDX
Last checked May 12 2026 at 11:17 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Living Area
- 1,609 sqft
$ (+/-)
Dec 02, 2024
Price Changed
$410,000
-1%
-$5,000
Nov 01, 2024
Price Changed
$415,000
0%
-$1,500
Sep 18, 2024
Price Changed
$416,500
-1%
-$2,500
Aug 30, 2024
Listed
$419,000
-
-
Additional Information: eXp Realty LLC | hayley.king@exprealty.com
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/12/2026 23:17. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.